WORLD ALLTIME TOP 30




Outdoor
Indoor
Senior, top 30
Junior (U20), top 20

Women

3000m Race Walk
Res(WindRecs)NameName (DOB) CountryCountryDOBPosCompetitionVenueDate
111:50.30Marina PandakovaMarina Pandakova ('89) RUSRUS1 Mar 891Moskva28 Jul 2016
211:51.26Kerry Saxby-JunnaKerry Saxby-Junna ('61) AUSAUS2 Jun 611Melbourne7 Feb 1991
311:52.01Beate GummeltBeate Gummelt ('68) GERGER4 Feb 681Lapinlahti27 Jun 1993
411:52.38Anežka DrahotováAnežka Drahotová ('95) CZECZE22 Jul 951GSpikeOstrava26 May 2015
511:54.8hYelena NikolayevaYelena Nikolayeva ('66) RUSRUS17 Mar 661Alytus16 May 1992
611:57.80Erica AlfridiErica Alfridi ('68) ITAITA22 Feb 681NotturnaMilano6 Jun 2001
711:58.17Elisabetta PerroneElisabetta Perrone ('68) ITAITA9 Jul 682NotturnaMilano6 Jun 2001
811:58.9hYelena GruzinovaYelena Gruzinova ('67) RUSRUS24 Dec 671Novosibirsk4 Sep 1995
911:59.25Olimpiada IvanovaOlimpiada Ivanova ('70) RUSRUS5 May 703NotturnaMilano6 Jun 2001
1011:59.41Ileana SalvadorIleana Salvador ('62) ITAITA16 Jan 621Caserta11 Jun 1992
1111:59.60Sari EssayahSari Essayah ('67) FINFIN21 Feb 672Lapinlahti27 Jun 1993
1212:00.53NRKjersti Tysse PlätzerKjersti Tysse Plätzer ('72) NORNOR18 Jan 721NCLillehammer31 Jul 2009
1312:00.58Claudia ŞtefClaudia Ştef ('78) ROUROU25 Feb 782Milano9 Jun 1999
1412:00.87NRMária PérezMária Pérez ('96) ESPESP29 Apr 961Huelva8 Jun 2018
1512:02.4hIrina PetrovaIrina Petrova ('85) RUSRUS26 May 851Sankt Peterburg22 May 2006
1612:05.72Brigita Virbalytė-DimšienėBrigita Virbalytė-Dimšienė ('85) LTULTU1 Feb 851Utenā2 Jun 2018
1712:05.91Mariya PonomaryovaMariya Ponomaryova ('95) RUSRUS18 Jun 952Moskva28 Jul 2016
1812:06.05NRRaquel GonzálezRaquel González ('89) ESPESP16 Nov 891Mataró6 Jul 2016
1912:07.41Eleonora GiorgiEleonora Giorgi ('89) ITAITA14 Sep 89San Diego CA17 Jan 2015
2012:07.82Nadezhda RyashkinaNadezhda Ryashkina ('67) RUSRUS22 Jan 673Milano7 Jun 2000
2112:08.30NRSusana FeitorSusana Feitor ('75) PORPOR28 Jan 751GuadianaVila Real de Santo Antonio3 Jun 2001
2212:09.91 mxSada BukšnienėSada Bukšnienė ('67) LTULTU22 Jun 671Lapinlahti25 Jun 1989
2312:10.31Chen Zhuo Chen Zhuo CHNCHN1-HSHSGZhengzhou28 Aug 2005
2412:11.27NRJulia TakácsJulia Takács ('89) ESPESP29 Jun 891IberoamHuelva12 Jun 2014
2512:11.70Yu Miao Yu Miao CHNCHN2-HSHSGZhengzhou28 Aug 2005
2612:14.42Annarita SidotiAnnarita Sidoti ('69) ITAITA25 Jul 693EAAFormia18 May 1996
2712:16.10Laura García-CaroLaura García-Caro ('95) ESPESP16 Apr 951Huelva14 Jun 2017
2812:17.50Ana CabecinhaAna Cabecinha ('84) PORPOR29 Apr 842IberoamHuelva12 Jun 2014
2912:17.59Vera SantosVera Santos ('81) PORPOR3 Dec 811Club ChLisboa12 Jun 2010
3012:17.81Natalya FedoskinaNatalya Fedoskina ('80) RUSRUS25 Jun 801WorldFormia3 Jun 2000